Track & Field

  Left to Right: Row 1: Row 2:

Left to Right:
Row 1:
Row 2:


7th / 8th Grade Schedule

Date Time Opponent Location Result
April 10 4:30PM Paulding Away
April 12 4:30PM Wayne Trace Invitational Away
April 30 5:00PM Ottawa-Glandorf Away
May 04 4:30PM Shawnee lnvitational Away
May 08 4:30PM Shawnee Home
May 10 4:45PM Celina Away
 


Boys Track & Field Roster

Name Year
Cooper Adams Grade
Evan Bracken Grade
Ethan Brown Grade
Rylan Burnette Grade
Bradley Copeland Grade
Will Davis Grade
Logan Dotson Grade
Christian Eberle Grade
Tavian Eddins Grade
Keith Foreman Grade
Andrew Gallagher Grade
Garett Gunter Grade
Nate Jackson Grade
Ty Jackson Grade
Kody Kline Grade
Nicholas Kramer Grade
Trey Laudick Grade
Carter Miller Grade
Nate Phillips Grade
Jaryn Pierce Grade
Connor Pratt Grade
Lochlen Purmort Grade
Alex Rayman Grade
Arnez Riley Grade
Jacob Sealscott Grade
Hunter Sherer Grade
Bobby Spath Grade
Gage Springer Grade
Jake Stechschulte Grade
Zander Thompson Grade
Gage Wannemacher Grade
Jaiden Weaks Grade
Christian Welker Grade
 


Girls Track & Field Roster

Name Year
Aubree Baer Grade
Maria Bagley Grade
Alexia Barnhart Grade
Carly Bebout Grade
Lauren Black Grade
Cadence Bowen Grade
Danesha Branson Grade
Mercede Clark Grade
Rilee Conrad Grade
Finley foster Grade
Lydia Francis Grade
Paiten Fuerst Grade
Lizzie Gilbert Grade
Trinity Goins Grade
Aryanna Gutierrez Grade
Johnie Hanes Grade
Sofia Houg Grade
Mariana Ickes Grade
Brianna Isebell Grade
Ashlyn Jennings Grade
Meghan Jensen Grade
Mackenzie Jones Grade
Mia Kelly Grade
Kayla Krites Grade
Grace Martinez Grade
Tyran McClain Grade
Juliana McClure Grade
Abbie Mengerink Grade
Isbele Miller Grade
Abbi Phillips Grade
Willa Rice Grade
Riann Rodriguez Grade
Olivia Rutkowski Grade
Erin Schaufelberger Grade
Bizuye Steyer Grade
Kasee Stoller Grade
Anna Wasson Grade
Brooklyn Weaks Grade
Jorian Wehner Grade
Kyra Welch Grade
Cougar-Head---directory-placeholder.png

Name

Bio...


Cougar-Head---directory-placeholder.png

Name

Bio...